Trofeo AVIS 2017

RISULTATI

Juniores

Girone A
 Pontenurese 2 - 1 Gotico
Gragnano 5 - 2 Rivergaro
 Pontenurese  4 - 3  Gragnano
 Rivergaro  0 - 2  Gotico
 Pontenurese  4 - 3  Rivergaro
 Gotico  1 - 4  Gragnano
Classifica: Pontenurese 9, Gragnano 6, Gotico 3, Rivergaro 0

Girone B
Carpaneto 6 - 0 Baby Brazil
Salsomaggiore  4 - 0 Lugagnano
 Lugagnano 1 - 0 Baby Brazil
 Carpaneto  0 - 2 Salsomaggiore
 Carpaneto  5 - 1  Lugagnano
 Baby Brazil  1 - 1  Salsomaggiore
Classifica: Salsomaggiore 7, Carpaneto 6, Lugagnano 3, Baby Brazil 1

Semifinali
Pontenurese 3 - 6 Carpaneto
Salsomaggiore 5 - 3 Gragnano

Finali
Carpaneto 1 - 4 Salsomaggiore


Giovanissimi

Girone A
 Pontenurese A 2 - 0 Borgonovese
San Filippo Neri0-9Carpaneto
 Carpaneto5-1Borgonovese
 Pontenurese A 6-0San Filippo Neri
 Pontenurese A 2-2Carpaneto
 Borgonovese11-0San Filippo Neri
Classifica: Pontenurese A 7, Carpaneto 7, Borgonovese 3, San Filippo Neri 0

Girone B
Pontenurese B5-1Libertaspes
Folgore4-2Spes Borgotrebbia
 Pontenurese B9-1Folgore 
 Spes Borgotrebbia4-2Libertaspes
 Pontenurese B3-2Spes Borgotrebbia 
 Libertaspes2-2Folgore  
Classifica: Pontenurese B 9, Folgore 4, Spese Borgotrebbia 4, Libertaspes 1

Semifinali
Pontenurese A8-1Folgore
Pontenurese B2-4Carpaneto

Finali
Pontenurese A1-2Carpaneto


Pulcini 2006

Girone A
Pontenurese 1-3Alsenese
Pontenurese9-2Rottofreno
 Alsenese9-1Rottofreno
Classifica: Alsenese 6, Pontenurese 3, Rottofreno 0

Girone B


Classifica: 

Semifinali


Finali


Pulcini 2008-09

Girone A
Pontenurese A0-4Pontenurese B
Pontenurese A1-15Cadeo
 Pontenurese B 2-2Cadeo
Classifica: Cadeo 4, Pontenurese B 4, Pontenurese A 0

Girone B

Classifica: 

Finale


Allievi

Girone A
Pontenurese1-1Rottofreno
San Filippo Neri3-4Libertaspes
 Pontenurese 13-0San Filippo Neri
 Libertaspes 4-0Rottofreno
 Pontenurese 4-2Libertaspes
 Rottofreno 8-4San Filippo Neri
Classifica: Pontenurese 7, Libertaspes 6, Rottofreno 4, San Filippo Neri 0

Girone B
Gragnano4-2Rivergaro
Gotico3-1Rivergaro
 Gragnano0-3Gotico 
 Alsenese5-1Rivergaro 
 Gragnano1-4Alsenese 
 Alsenese2-3Gotico  
Classifica: Gotico 9, Alsenese 6, Gragnano 3, Rivergaro 0

Semifinali
Pontenurese2-0Alsenese
Gotico3-0Libertaspes

Finali
Pontenurese2-3Gotico


Esordienti

Girone A
 Pontenurese A 3 - 1 Alsenese
Baby Brazil1-2Alsenese
 Baby Brazil 3-0Pontolliese
 Pontenurese A 3-0Pontolliese
 Alsenese 3-0Pontolliese
 Pontenurese A 1-5Baby Brazil
Classifica: Baby Brazil 6, Alsenese 6, Pontenurese A 6, Pontolliese 0 


Girone B
Pontenurese B1-4Spes Borgotrebbia
Borgonovese2-2Lyons Valdarda
 Borgonovese 0-5Spes Borgotrebbia
 Pontenurese B 0-3Lyons Valdarda
 Spes Borgotrebbia0-0Lyons Valdarda
 Pontenurese B 0-4Borgonovese
Classifica: Spes Borgotrebbia 7, Lyons Valdarda 5, Borgonovese 4, Pontenurese B 0

Semifinali
Baby Brazil2-4Lyons Valdarda
Spes Borgotrebbia7-0Alsenese

Finali
Lyons Valdarda2-4Spes Borgotrebbia


Pulcini 2007

Girone A
Pontenurese3-4Turris
Pontenurese1-3Cadeo
 Turris6-0Cadeo
Classifica: Turris 6, Cadeo 3, Pontenurese 0

Girone B

Classifica: 

Semifinali


Finali